All Riders Times to ElK Ridge

Rank Bib Name Cat. Time Distance Comments
1 34 Jesse Off 1-39 3:04:00 106
2 64 Brice Smith 40-49 3:04:01 106
3 71 Chris Abbot 40-49 3:04:02 106
4 69 John Verheul 40-49 3:06:00 106
5 100 Mike Kallner 50-59 3:10:00 106
6 28 Thomas Jones 1-39 3:17:00 106
7 25 Lewis Elliot 1-39 3:24:00 106
8 52 Henry Svenblad 40-49 3:30:00 106
9 86 Dan McGehee 50-59 3:42:00 106
10 145 Sally Aston 40-49 3:44:00 106
11 170 Brent Graham 40-49 3:48:00 106
12 89 Paul Carbone 50-59 3:55:00 106
13 56 Ken Simonelic 40-49 3:55:01 106
14 32 Dillon Kennedy 1-39 3:59:00 106
15 55 Doren Bingham 40-49 4:02:00 106
16 27 Ryan Goold 1-39 4:03:00 106
17 317 Jeri Ben-Horin* Open 4:03:01 53* First Place Womens 53 Mile
18 124 Harry Johnson 60+ 4:04:00 106
19 3 Vincent Scales 1-39 4:05:00 106
20 90 Marc Lundgren 50-59 4:06:00 106
21 98 Carl Newberg 50-59 4:07:00 106
22 57 Mark Allen 40-49 4:08:00 106
23 131 Albert Wimmer SingleSpeed 4:10:00 106
24 54 David Tupponce 40-49 4:11:00 106
25 63 Andrew Cichewicz 40-49 4:12:00 106
26 311 Mark Wille* Open 4:17:00 53* First Place Mens 53 Mile
27 84 Dale Agar 50-59 4:19:00 106
28 224 Neil Tewes Relay-Male 4:19:01 Relay
29 51 Eric Anderson 40-49 4:20:00 106
30 82 Dale Rycraft 50-59 4:23:00 106
31 60 C Utley 40-49 4:24:00 106
32 53 David Spirk 40-49 4:25:00 106
33 40 Richard Farabee 40-49 4:25:01 106
34 9 Joe Egosque 1-39 4:26:00 106
35 81 Kenneth Strickland 50-59 4:27:00 106
36 14 Nicholas Sisco 1-39 4:27:01 106
37 68 Erin Morley 40-49 4:28:00 106
38 107 Chuck Wheeler 50-59 4:28:01 106
39 97 Charles McNutt 50-59 4:29:00 106
40 132 Mark Bibbey SingleSpeed 4:29:01 106
41 120 Russell Cox 60+ 4:29:02 106
42 99 Pat Hamlin 50-59 4:38:00 106
43 43 David Pivin 40-49 4:38:01 106
44 223 Kelly Macauley Relay-Coed 4:40:00 Relay
45 2 Dan Whitehill 50-59 4:41:00 106
46 12 Christopher Seistrup 1-39 4:42:00 106
47 114 Steve Wetmore 60+ 4:43:00 106
48 154 Robin Kaminsky 50-59 4:43:01 106
49 4 Jonathan Bialis 1-39 4:52:00 106
50 37 Eric Tingom 40-49 4:58:00 106
51 147 Laurel Darren-Simmons 40-49 5:00:00 106
52 135 Danielle Goold 1-39 5:00:01 106
53 150 Jennifer Buntz 50-59 5:01:00 106
54 95 Steve Mathias 50-59 5:01:01 106
55 130 Jon Shouse SingleSpeed 5:04:00 106
56 167 Jody Marie Bartz SingleSpeed 5:04:01 106
57 125 Tom Griesel 60+ 5:05:00 106
58 65 Philip Wilson 40-49 5:08:00 106
59 128 Terence Woolston 60+ 5:08:01 106
60 142 Tandi Sherlock 40-49 5:14:00 106
61 133 John McTavish SingleSpeed 5:18:00 106
62 31 Ethan Hamlin 1-39 5:18:01 106
63 11 Jesse Rens 1-39 5:18:02 106
64 72 Tod Wait 40-49 5:27:00 106